2T-2017-2018 FACULTY CONSULTATION

 

 

           

CONSULTATION SCHEDULE

SUBJECT

SECTION

DAY

TIME

ROOM

 

Day

Time (1 Hour) for Capstone (4 hours)

Room

MINTER3

DMA1

M

08:00-11:00

A1002

ABARENTOS, LEA S.

W

2:00-3:00pm

A1017

MINTER3

DMA2

M

11:20-14:20

A1002

ABARENTOS, LEA S.

W

3:00-4:00pm

A1017

MINTER3

DMAF

F

08:00-11:00

A1002

ABARENTOS, LEA S.

W

4-5pm

A1002

MMAPRJ2

DMA1

-

---

-

ABARENTOS, LEA S.

M

2:40-640pm

A1017

MMAPRJ3

DMA1

-

---

-

ABARENTOS, LEA S.

W

11:20-3:20pm

A1017

MINTER2

DMA4

F

14:40-17:40

A1007

ALEJANDRO, ROSALIE

F

11:00 - 12:00 PM

A1022

MINTER4

DMAA

F

18:00-21:00

A1005

ALEJANDRO, ROSALIE

F

1:00 - 2:00 PM

A1022

MMAPRJ2

DMA2

-

---

-

ALEJANDRO, ROSALIE

F

11:20 - 2:20 PM

A1022

MMAPRJ3

DMA3

-

---

-

ALEJANDRO, ROSALIE

F

9:00 - 12:00

A1022

MBSICAV

DMA2

T

10:20-12:20

A1008a

ALLAGA, JOEL

W

9:20-9:40

Collab Room

MBSICAV

DMA3

T

15:00-17:00

A1008a

ALLAGA, JOEL

W

9:40-10:00

Collab Room

MBSICAV

DMA4

H

15:00-17:00

A1008a

ALLAGA, JOEL

W

10:00-10:20

Collab Room

MMCOMRE

DMA3

H

18:00-21:00

A1016

ALLAGA, JOEL

T

5:00-6:00

Collab Room

MMICONT

DMA1

M

08:00-11:00

A1012

ALLAGA, JOEL

M

11:00-12:00

Collab Room

MBSICAV

DMA1

M

15:00-17:00

A1008a

ALLAGA, JOEL

W

9:00-9:20

Collab Room

MDVIDEO

DMA7

S

11:20-14:20

A1014

ALVAIRA, JOHN VANJU NIEL

S

18:00-19:00

A1013

MDVIDEO

DMAE

S

14:40-17:40

A1014

ALVAIRA, JOHN VANJU NIEL

S

18:00-19:00

A1013

MGRAPH1

DMA2

M

11:20-14:20

A1006

ANGELES, VICENTE DEL MUNDO

M

14:20 - 15:20

A1006

MPRNTPR

DMA1

M

08:00-11:00

A1007

ANGELES, VICENTE DEL MUNDO

M

7:20 - 8:00, 11:00 - 11:20,

A1007

MBSICAV

DMA2

T

10:20-12:20

A1008a

AOKI, KANE

T

12:30 - 1:30 PM

Collab Room

MBSICAV

DMA3

T

15:00-17:00

A1008a

AOKI, KANE

T

17:00 - 18:00 PM

Collab Room

MDAUDIO

DMA4

M

18:00-21:00

A1018

AOKI, KANE

M

16:00 - 17:00 PM

Collab Room

MDAUDIO

DMA8

T

18:00-21:00

A1018

AOKI, KANE

T

16:00 - 17:00 PM

Collab Room

MBSICAV

DMA1

M

15:00-17:00

A1008a

AOKI, KANE

M

13:00 - 14:00 PM

Collab Room

MINTER4

DMAC

F

11:20-14:20

A1005

AUSTRIA, VIENNA ANNE

F

10:00-11:00 AM

A1005

MINTER4

DMAF

F

14:40-17:40

A1005

AUSTRIA, VIENNA ANNE

F

06:00-7:00 PM

SDA Library

MINTER2

DMA1

M

11:20-14:20

A1005

BATHAN, LAURIE

M

6:00-7:00PM

A1010

MINTER4

DMA3

M

14:40-17:40

A1005

BATHAN, LAURIE

M6

9:00-10:00AM

A1010

MINTER4

DMA9

H

18:00-21:00

A1002

BATHAN, LAURIE

M

10:00-11:00AM

A1010

MDVIDEO

DMA2

M

18:00-21:00

A1013

BERNARDINO, REDENTOR

H

17:00-18:00

A1013

MDVIDEO

DMA9

T

18:00-21:00

A1013

BERNARDINO, REDENTOR

H

19:00-20:00

A1013

MDVIDEO

DMAA

W

18:00-21:00

A1013

BERNARDINO, REDENTOR

H

18:00-19:00

A1013

NATSCID

DMA2

F

18:00-21:00

A1016

BOLLESER, REYNALDO

F

1700-1800

A1016 / SDA Library

MDAUDIO

DMA9

S

11:20-14:20

A1018

BOLO, HENRY

S

1420-1520

Audio Consultation Rm

MDAUDIO

DMAC

H

11:20-14:20

A1018

BOLO, HENRY

H

1020-1120

Audio Consultation Rm

MDAUDIO

DMAH

S

08:00-11:00

A1018

BOLO, HENRY

S

1520-1620

Audio Consultation Rm

MVOXACT

DMA1

W

18:00-21:00

A1018

BOLO, HENRY

W

1700-1800

Audio Consultation Rm

MGRAPH1

DMA3

T

11:20-14:20

A1006

BRINGAS, BRIAN

T

1000-1100

A1006

MGRAPH1

DMA4

T

14:40-17:40

A1006

BRINGAS, BRIAN

T

1745-1845

A1006

MGRAPH2

DMA3

H

08:00-11:00

A1007

BRINGAS, BRIAN

H

1100-1200

SDA Library

MMPRMAN

DMA3

H

11:20-14:20

A912

BRUCELAS, DINO

T

17:00-18:00

A1010

MSOCDES

DMA7

T

18:00-21:00

A1015

BRUCELAS, DINO

H

18:00-19:00

A1010

MSOCDES

DMAA

H

14:40-17:40

A1015

BRUCELAS, DINO

T

16:00-17:00

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMA4

-

---

-

CAAWAY, SANTIAGO III

WS

W 6-9pm S 12-6pm

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMA7

-

---

-

CAAWAY, SANTIAGO III

WS

W 6-9pm S 12-6pm

A1010

MMPROJ2

DMA2

-

---

-

CAAWAY, SANTIAGO III

WS

W 6-9pm S 12-6pm

A1010

MINTER2

DMA3

H

18:00-21:00

A1003

CABALLERO, ARLENE

H

5:00-6:00PM

A1010

PHYSDES

DMA1

W

18:00-21:00

A902

CABALLERO, ARLENE

W

5:00-6:00PM

A1010

MMA-OJT

DMA6

H

08:00-11:00

A1209

CABALLERO, DAVID

H

11:00-12:00

A1010

MSOCDES

DMAB

W

09:00-12:00

A1112

CABANILLA, ABIGAIL M.

W

13:00-14:00

404C

M3DANIM

DMA1

M

18:00-21:00

A1012

CALOPEZ, RAMERO

M

18:00-21:00

A1012

MSOCDES

DMA1

H

18:00-21:00

A1015

CALOPEZ, RAMERO

H

18:00-21:00

A1015

MDVIDEO

DMA5

T

08:00-11:00

A1014

CAO, RUEPERT JIEL

T

11:00 - 12:00

A1010

MDVIDEO

DMA8

T

14:40-17:40

A1013

CAO, RUEPERT JIEL

T

18:00 - 19:00

A1010

MMAPRJ1

DMA2

H

08:00-11:00

A1105

CAO, RUEPERT JIEL

H

11:00 - 12:00

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMA5

-

---

-

CAO, RUEPERT JIEL

TH

12:00 - 14:00 (T), 12:00 - 16:00 (H)

A1010

MINTER1

DMA1

M

18:00-21:00

A1007

CARIAGA, REXCEL

M

17:00-18:00

A1010

MINTER4

DMA8

H

14:40-17:40

A1002

CARIAGA, REXCEL

H

6:00PM-7:00PM

A1010

MINTER4

DMAE

F

14:40-17:40

A1003

CARIAGA, REXCEL

H

7:00-8:00PM

A1010

MINTER4

DMAG

F

18:00-21:00

A1002

CARIAGA, REXCEL

H

8:00PM-9:00PM

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMA6

-

---

-

COO, KATHREEN

F

1400-1800

A1010

NATSCED

DMA1

F

18:00-21:00

A1015

COO, KATHREEN

F

1000-1100

A1010

NATSCED

DMAA

S

11:20-14:20

A1016

COO, KATHREEN

F

1100-1200

A1010

NATSCED

DMAB

S

14:40-17:40

A1016

COO, KATHREEN

F

1300-1400

A1010

MINTER5

DMA2

S

08:00-11:00

A1003

CRUZ, JED FRANCIS R.

S

2:30PM-3:30PM

A1022

MINTER5

DMA3

S

11:20-14:20

A1003

CRUZ, JED FRANCIS R.

S

3:30PM-4:30PM

A1022

MBSICAV

DMA4

H

15:00-17:00

A1008a

CUNETA, MARCO

H

17:00-18:00

Audio Consultation Room

MDAUDIO

DMA2

M

11:20-14:20

A1018

CUNETA, MARCO

M

14:30-15:30

Audio Consultation Room

MDAUDIO

DMAA

H

18:00-21:00

A1018

CUNETA, MARCO

H

17:00-18:00

Audio Consultation Room

MDAUDIO

DMAG

F

14:40-17:40

A1018

CUNETA, MARCO

F

13:30-14:30

Audio Consultation Room

MMAPRJ2

DMA6

-

---

-

CUYCO, EDMUNDO

W

8:00 - 17:00

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAR

-

---

-

CUYCO, EDMUNDO

F

11:00 - 17:00

A1010

MMPROJ1

DMA3

-

---

-

CUYCO, EDMUNDO

T

14:00 - 20:00

A1010

MMSTRAM

DMA1

T

11:20-14:20

A1209

CUYCO, EDMUNDO

T

14:30 - 15:30

A1010

MINTER1

DMA4

S

11:20-14:20

A1002

DANGOY, ROSE JULIANNE

S

3:00PM-4:00PM

A1002

MMA-OJT

DMAA

F

08:00-11:00

A1209

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

F

11:00am-12nn

A1010

MSOCDES

DMA4

T

11:20-14:20

A1015

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

T

6:00pm-7:00pm

A1010

MSOCDES

DMA5

F

14:40-17:40

A1016

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

T

7:00pm-8:00pm

A1010

MSOCDES

DMA6

T

14:40-17:40

A1015

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

T

8:00pm-9:00pm

A1010

MSOCDES

DMA8

H

08:00-11:00

A1015

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

F

12:00nn-1:00pm

A1010

MSOCDES

DMA9

H

11:20-14:20

A1015

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

F

1:00pm-2:00pm

A1010

MMWRITE

DMA2

W

08:00-11:00

A1016

DEL MUNDO, IDA

W

11:00-12:00

A1016

MMWRITE

DMA3

S

08:00-11:00

A1107

DEL MUNDO, IDA

S

11:00-12:00

A1107

MDVIDEO

DMA4

T

08:00-11:00

A1013

DELA CRUZ, ARNALDO

T

3:20-4:20

A1013

MDVIDEO

DMA6

T

11:20-14:20

A1013

DELA CRUZ, ARNALDO

T

2:20-3:20

A1013

BAVIDEO

DFS02

W

08:00-11:00

A519

DELA CRUZ, ARNALDO

W

11:00-12:00

A519

NATSCED

DMA3

T

14:40-17:40

A1016

DELA PEÑA, JAN RAFAEL VINCENT

T

12:40-13:40

A1022

NATSCED

DMA4

T

18:00-21:00

A1016

DELA PEÑA, JAN RAFAEL VINCENT

T

13:40-14:40

A1022

NATSCED

DMA5

H

08:00-11:00

A1016

DELA PEÑA, JAN RAFAEL VINCENT

H

14:20-15:20

A1022

NATSCED

DMA6

H

11:20-14:20

A1016

DELA PEÑA, JAN RAFAEL VINCENT

H

15:20-16:20

A1022

MGRAPH3

DMA2

T

14:40-17:40

A1007

DELLOSA, CELSO

T

1745-1845

Collab Room

MMOGRAP

DMA1

H

11:20-14:20

A1014

DELLOSA, CELSO

H

1425-1525

Colab Room

MSOCDES

DMA3

S

11:20-14:20

A1015

DELOS REYES, KAREN

S

2:20-3:20pm

A1015

MSOCDES

DMAD

S

08:00-11:00

A1015

DELOS REYES, KAREN

S

2:20-3:20pm

A1015

MSOCDES

DMAC

W

18:00-21:00

A1016

DOMINGUEZ, ROGER CHUA

W

17:00-18:00

A1016

MSOCDES

DMAE

S

08:00-11:00

A1016

DOMINGUEZ, ROGER CHUA

S

11:00-12:00

A1010

MINTER4

DMA6

T

18:00-21:00

A1002

DURAN, ELIZALDE

F

3:00-4:00PM

A1010

MINTER4

DMAD

F

14:40-17:40

A1002

DURAN, ELIZALDE

F

4:00-5:00PM

A1010

MINTER4

DMAH

F

18:00-21:00

A1003

DURAN, ELIZALDE

F

5:00-6:00PM

A1010

MMCOMRE

DMA2

W

18:00-21:00

A1209

ESPINEDA, MELVIN

MW

5pm-6pm

A1022

MMCOMRE

DMA5

M

18:00-21:00

A1015

ESPINEDA, MELVIN

MW

5pm-6pm

A1022

MMCOMTH

DMA1

F

18:00-21:00

A912

ESPINEDA, MELVIN

F

5pm-6pm

A1022

FASHSK2

DMFD3

H

11:20-14:20

A801

FELIX, MISCHELLE MAXIM JIMENEA

F

14:00-15:00

A801

FASHSK2

DMFD4

H

14:40-17:40

A801

FELIX, MISCHELLE MAXIM JIMENEA

F

15:00-16:00

A801

MMAPRJ2

DMA4

-

---

-

FLORES, KAREN

H

1400-2000

A1010

MMAPRJ2

DMAA

-

---

-

FLORES, KAREN

H

1400-2000

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMA8

-

---

-

FLORES, KAREN

H

1400-2000

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAA

-

---

-

FRANCISCO, GENEVIEVE

WS

6-7pm (W), 10-11 (S)

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAV

-

---

-

FRANCISCO, GENEVIEVE

M, S

Mon (6pm-9pm) Sat (10-3)

A1010

MDVIDEO

DMA3

M

18:00-21:00

A1014

FUCOY, KATRIEL JAIME

S

8:00am - 9:00am

A1013

MDVIDEO

DMAB

W

18:00-21:00

A1014

FUCOY, KATRIEL JAIME

S

9:00am - 10am

A1013

MMAPRJ1

DMA1

T

08:00-11:00

A1209

GACOSCOS, BLAISE

T

1:00-2:00

A1010

MMCOMRE

DMA6

T

14:40-17:40

A1107

GACOSCOS, BLAISE

T

6:00-700

A1010

MGRAPH3

DMA1

M

14:40-17:40

A1006

GARCIA, GAIL GOODRICH

M

1800 to 1900

A1010

MMAPRJ2

DMA5

-

---

-

GARCIA, GAIL GOODRICH

T

1000 to 1400

A1010

MMAPRJ2

DMAE

-

---

-

GARCIA, GAIL GOODRICH

T

1440 to 1840

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAB

-

---

-

GARCIA, GAIL GOODRICH

M

1000 to 1400

A1010

M3DANIM

DMA3

F

08:00-11:00

A1012

GARCIA, JOHN VOLTAIRE

F

11:30-12:30

Collab Room

NATSCA2

DMA1

M

11:20-14:20

A1016

GARCIA, JOHN VOLTAIRE

M

8:00-9:00

Collab Room

NATSCA2

DMA2

M

14:40-17:40

A1016

GARCIA, JOHN VOLTAIRE

M

9:00-10:00

Collab Room

NATSCED

DMA8

F

08:00-11:00

A1016

GUTIERREZ, CARLOS JOSELITO

F

14:20-15:20

A1010

NATSCED

DMA9

F

11:20-14:20

A1016

GUTIERREZ, CARLOS JOSELITO

W

13:00-14:00

A1010

PROPRA3

DAR3

W

14:40-17:40

A911

GUTIERREZ, CARLOS JOSELITO

W

12:00-13:00

A1010

ANIPOS1

DAN2

-

-

-

HOMECILLO, JAN YOLEC

     

ANIPOS1

DAN5

-

-

-

HOMECILLO, JAN YOLEC

     

ANIPOS2

DAN2

-

-

-

HOMECILLO, JAN YOLEC

     

HIFI

-

-

-

-

HOMECILLO, JAN YOLEC

     

M2DANIM

DMA2

T

14:40-17:40

A1011

HOMECILLO, JAN YOLEC

H

14:00 -15:00

A1101

MMAPRJ3

DMAC

-

---

-

JAVIER, ANN HAZEL

F/S

3-6pm (F), 10-11am (S)

A1010

MMPROJ1

DMA1

-

---

-

JAVIER, ANN HAZEL

F/S

6-9 pm (F), 11-12nn (S)

A1010

NATSCED

DMA2

F

11:20-14:20

A1015

JAVIER, ANN HAZEL

S

1-2pm (S)

A1010

NATSCED

DMA7

F

08:00-11:00

A1015

JAVIER, ANN HAZEL

S

2-3pm (S)

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAD

-

---

-

JUANE, KATRINA S.

T

09:00AM - 10:00am

A1010

MMICONT

DMA2

M

11:20-14:20

A1012

JUANE, KATRINA S.

M

2:20-3:20

A1010

MMICONT

DMA3

H

11:20-14:20

A1007

JUANE, KATRINA S.

H

2:20-3:20

A1010

MINTER4

DMAB

S

11:20-14:20

A1005

LACISTE, BOBBY

S

1000-1100

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMA2

-

---

-

LACISTE, BOBBY

S

0800-1000, 1430-1630

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAE

-

---

-

LACISTE, BOBBY

H

1700-2100

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAF

-

---

-

LACISTE, BOBBY

F

1700-2100

A1010

MMAPRJ1

DMA3

T

08:00-11:00

A1112

LAPEÑA, MA. CARMELA CECILIA

F

2:30 - 3:30

A1010

MMCOMRE

DMA1

M

08:00-11:00

A1015

LAPEÑA, MA. CARMELA CECILIA

F

3:30 - 4:30

1010

MMCOMRE

DMA4

F

11:20-14:20

A1209

LAPEÑA, MA. CARMELA CECILIA

F

4:30 - 5:30

1010

MMWRITE

DMA1

T

11:20-14:20

A911

LAPEÑA, MA. CARMELA CECILIA

F

5:30 - 6:30

1010

MMA-OJT

DMA4

H

08:00-11:00

A1107

LATUMBO, JAIME C.

H

3:00 - 4:00

A1009

MMAPRJ2

DMA9

-

---

-

LATUMBO, JAIME C.

T

1:00 - 6:00

A1009 or A1010

MMINTRO

DFM1

T

08:00-11:00

A903

LATUMBO, JAIME C.

T

11:15-12:15

A1009

MMINTRO

DMA1

H

11:20-14:20

A908

LATUMBO, JAIME C.

H

2:30-3:30

A1009

MMA-OJT

DMA3

W

08:00-11:00

A1015

LAZARO, JESSE

     

MMAPORT

DMA2

M

18:00-21:00

A1023

LAZARO, JESSE

     

MMAPORT

DMA4

T

14:40-17:40

A1023

LAZARO, JESSE

     

ADVEDES

DMA1

T

18:00-21:00

A1210

LIAO, RAFAEL PAOLO

T

17:00-18:00

collab room

MADVERT

DMA1

W

18:00-21:00

A1015

LIAO, RAFAEL PAOLO

W

17:00-18:00

collab room

MINTER6

DMA3

F

14:40-17:40

A1006

LOPEZ, GERSON

F

10:00 - 2:30

A1017

MMAPRJ2

DMA7

-

---

-

LOPEZ, GERSON

F

9:00 - 2:20

A1017

MMAPRJ3

DMAH

-

---

-

LOPEZ, GERSON

F

9:00 - 2:20

A1017

3DANIM3

DMA1

H

18:00-21:00

A1012

LOS BAÑOS, HERNANDO

 

Teaching load given to ABANI Prof.

 

M3DANIM

DMA2

T

18:00-21:00

A1012

LOS BAÑOS, HERNANDO

T

17:00-18:00

A1012

NATSCID

DMA1

M

18:00-21:00

A1016

LOS BAÑOS, HERNANDO

M

17:00-18:00

A1016

MDVIDEO

DMAC

H

08:00-11:00

A1013

MANERE, CARLO MARTIN (NEW)

W

09:00-10:00

A1013

MDVIDEO

DMAF

H

14:40-17:40

A1013

MANERE, CARLO MARTIN (NEW)

W

09:00-10:00

A1013

MAUDPST

DMA1

W

08:00-11:00

A1018

MANIKAN, JOSE MANUEL

M

11:20-12:20

A1018

MDAUDIO

DMA1

M

08:00-11:00

A1018

MANIKAN, JOSE MANUEL

M

12:20-1:20

A1018

MDAUDIO

DMA3

M

14:40-17:40

A1018

MANIKAN, JOSE MANUEL

M

1:20-2:20

A1018

MDAUDIO

DMA6

T

11:20-14:20

A1018

MANIKAN, JOSE MANUEL

T

8:00-9:00

A1018

MDAUDIO

DMA7

T

14:40-17:40

A1018

MANIKAN, JOSE MANUEL

T

9:00-10:00

A1018

MMAPRJ3

DMAI

-

---

-

MANIKAN, JOSE MANUEL

T

10:00-11:00

A1018

MMA-OJT

DMA8

H

11:20-14:20

A1119

MANINANG, JENNIFER P.

H

10:00-11:00

1010

MMA-OJT

DMA9

H

14:40-17:40

A1016

MANINANG, JENNIFER P.

H

18:00-19:00

1010

MMINTRO

DFM2

M

14:40-17:40

A908

MANINANG, JENNIFER P.

M

13:00-14:00

1010

MGRAPH3

DMA3

T

18:00-21:00

A1007

MARIANO, VICTOR PHILIP

T

1600-1700

Collab Room

MMAPRJ2

DMAB

-

---

-

MARIANO, VICTOR PHILIP

T

1600-1700

Collab Room

MMAPRJ2

DMAC

-

---

-

MARIANO, VICTOR PHILIP

T

1600-1700

Collab Room

MMAPORT

DMA1

M

11:20-14:20

A1023

MILLAN, PABLO JR.

F

9am-10am

A1022

MSOCDES

DMA2

M

14:40-17:40

A1015

MILLAN, PABLO JR.

F

10am-11am

1022

MMAPRJ2

DMA8

-

---

-

MOLON, ROY NICOLAS JR.

W H

0900- 1200, 1300- 1500 by appointment

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAG

-

---

-

MOLON, ROY NICOLAS JR.

W H

0900- 1200, 1300- 1500 by appointment

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAL

-

---

-

MOLON, ROY NICOLAS JR.

W H

0900- 1200, 1300- 1500 by appointment

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAM

-

---

-

MOLON, ROY NICOLAS JR.

W H

0900- 1200, 1300- 1500 by appointment

A1010

MMPRMAN

DMA1

M

11:20-14:20

A1015

MOLON, ROY NICOLAS JR.

M

1000- 1100

A1010

MGRAPH1

DMA1

M

08:00-11:00

A1006

MONES, EMILY

M

14:20-15:20

A1010

MGRAPH1

DMA5

H

08:00-11:00

A1006

MONES, EMILY

H

11:00-12:00

A1010

MGRAPH3

DMA4

M

11:20-14:20

A1007

MONES, EMILY

M

15:20-16:20

A1010

MINTER4

DMA1

M

08:00-11:00

A1003

MUTYA, SOLEIL

M

2:30PM-3:30PM

A1010

MINTER4

DMA2

M

11:20-14:20

A1003

MUTYA, SOLEIL

M

3:30PM-4:30PM

A1010

MINTER6

DMA2

T

11:20-14:20

A1007

MUTYA, SOLEIL

T

2:30-3:30

A1010

MDVIDEO

DMA1

M

14:40-17:40

A1013

OBLEFIAS, GABRIEL MARI

M

17:40-18:40

A1013

MDVIDEO

DMAH

S

8:00-11:00

A1013

OBLEFIAS, GABRIEL MARI

S

11:00 - 12:00

A1013

MINTER4

DMA4

T

08:00-11:00

A1003

PAGARIGAN, LUNA LUNINGNING D.

T

3:00pm-4:00pm

A1010

MINTER4

DMA5

T

11:20-14:20

A1005

PAGARIGAN, LUNA LUNINGNING D.

T

4:00pm-5:00pm

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAN

-

---

-

PAGARIGAN, LUNA LUNINGNING D.

W F

0800-1100 W, 1600-1700 F

A1010

MMAPRJ3

DMAQ

-

---

-

PAGARIGAN, LUNA LUNINGNING D.

W F

1400-1700 W, 1700-1800 F

A1010

MINTER2

DMA2

T

14:40-17:40

A1002

PINEDA, ARLEENE

F

13:00-14:00 PM

A1010

PHYSDES

DMA2

F

14:40-17:40

A903

PINEDA, ARLEENE

T

13:00-14:00

A1010

MGRAPH2

DMA1

F

08:00-11:00

A1023

POLLARCO, WILFREDO E.