1T-Consultation Schedule

 

COURSE CODE

SECTION

DAY

TIMEFR-TIMETO

ROOM

FACULTY

Day

Consultation Schedule

Room

MINTER2

DMAB

T

11:20-14:20

A1005

MUTYA, SOLEIL

T

2:20 PM-3:20 PM

A1010

MINTER1

DMA1

H

11:20-14:20

A1002

ABARENTOS, LEA S.

T

9:00:AM - 10:00AM

Collab Room

MINTER1

DMA5

F

14:40-17:40

A1002

ABARENTOS, LEA S.

T

 

Collab Room

MINTER1

DMAH

F

11:20-14:20

A1003

ABARENTOS, LEA S.

T

11:00AM - 12:00AM

Collab Room

MINTER5

DMA1

H

14:40-17:40

A1005

ABARENTOS, LEA S.

T

12:00 - 1:00PM

Collab Room

WEBDEV2

DMA1

F

08:00-11:00

A1011

SISON, HANNAH RUTH

H

11:00-12:00

Collab Room

MINTER2

DMA8

F

11:20-14:20

A1002

ALEJANDRO, ROSALIE

F

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

A1017

PHYSDES

DMA3

F

18:00-21:00

A902

ALEJANDRO, ROSALIE

F

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

A1017

MGRAPH3

DMA5

T

11:20-14:20

A1006

ALLAGA, JOEL JR. O.

W

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

A1010

MGRAPH3

DMA6

T

08:00-11:00

A1006

ALLAGA, JOEL JR. O.

W

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

A1010

MBSICAV

DMA8

M

15:00-17:00

A1008a

ALLAGA, JOEL JR. O.

W

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

A1010

MBSICAV

DMA9

F

08:00-10:00

A1008a

ALLAGA, JOEL JR. O.

W

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

A1010

MBSICAV

DMAC

F

15:00-17:00

A1008a

ALLAGA, JOEL JR. O.

W

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

A1010

MBSICAV

DMAC

F

15:00-17:00

A1008a

ALLAGA, JOEL JR. O.

W

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

A1010

MMCOMRE

DMA3

M

11:20-14:20

A1016

ALLAGA, JOEL JR. O.

T

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

A1010

MBSICAV

DMAA

F

10:20-12:20

A1008a

ALLAGA, JOEL JR. O.

W

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

A1010

MBSICAV

DMAB

F

12:40-14:40

A1008a

ALLAGA, JOEL JR. O.

W

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

A1010

MDVIDEO

DMA2

H

11:20-14:20

A1013

ALVAIRA, JOHN VANJU NIEL

H

6:00 PM - 7:30PM

 

MMPRMAN

DMA5

H

14:40-17:40

A1016

ALVAIRA, JOHN VANJU NIEL

H

6:00 PM - 7:30PM

 

MGRAPH2

DMA2

F

11:20-14:20

A1014

ANGELES, VICENTE

F

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

A1014

MPRNTPR

DMA1

F

08:00-11:00

A1014

ANGELES, VICENTE

F

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

A1014

MBSICAV

DMA1

T

08:00-10:00

A1008a

AOKI, KANE

T

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MBSICAV

DMA2

T

10:20-12:20

A1008a

AOKI, KANE

T

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MBSICAV

DMA5

M

08:00-10:00

A1008a

AOKI, KANE

M

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MBSICAV

DMA6

M

10:20-12:20

A1008a

AOKI, KANE

M

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MBSICAV

DMA7

M

12:40-14:40

A1008a

AOKI, KANE

M

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MBSICAV

DMAH

W

14:40 to 16:40

A1008a

AOKI, KANE

W

1:00 PM - 2:00PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MBSICAV

DMAD

T

08:00-10:00

A1008b

AOKI, KANE

T

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MBSICAV

DMAE

T

10:20-12:20

A1008b

AOKI, KANE

T

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MBSICAV

DMA3

T

12:40-14:40

A1018a

AOKI, KANE

T

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MBSICAV

DMA4

T

15:00-17:00

A1018a

AOKI, KANE

T

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MBSICAV

DMAF

T

12:40-14:40

A1018b

AOKI, KANE

T

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MBSICAV

DMAG

T

15:00-17:00

A1018b

AOKI, KANE

T

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

A1019i Audio Consultation Room

MMAPRJ1

DMA3

M

08:00-11:00

A1015

ARRIOLA, MARIA SHARON

     

MINTER4

DMA1

F

11:20-14:20

A1013

AUSTRIA, VIENNA ANNE

F

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

MMA Consultation Room

MINTER4

DMA2

F

14:40-17:40

A1013

AUSTRIA, VIENNA ANNE

F

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

MMA Consulation Room

MINTER1

DMAD

S

08:00-11:00

A1002

BALANCIO,RACHELLE

     

MINTER1

DMAE

S

11:20-14:20

A1002

BALANCIO,RACHELLE

     

MMSTRAM

DMA1

S

08:00-11:00

A1209

BALLESTEROS, ACE VICTOR

S

11:00AM-12:00 Noon

 

MINTER2

DMA1

M

11:20-14:20

A1002

BATHAN, LAURIE LEE

M

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Collab Room

MINTER2

DMA2

M

14:40-17:40

A1002

BATHAN, LAURIE LEE

M

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Collab Room

MINTER2

DMAF

T

18:00-21:00

A1002

BATHAN, LAURIE LEE

M

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Collab Room

MMOGRAP

DMA1

M

18:00-21:00

A1013

BERNARDINO, REDENTOR

W

8:00PM-9:00PM

A1013

MMOGRAP

DMA2

T

18:00-21:00

A1013

BERNARDINO, REDENTOR

W

6:00PM-7:00PM

A1013

MMOGRAP

DMA3

H

18:00-21:00

A1013

BERNARDINO, REDENTOR

W

7:00PM-8:00PM

A1013

VIDPOST

DMA1

F

18:00-21:00

A1013

BERNARDINO, REDENTOR

W

6:00PM-7:00PM

A1013

MVOXACT

DMA1

S

08:00-11:00

A1018

BOLO, HENRY

W

1300-1400

A1018

MVOXACT

DMA2

S

11:20-14:20

A1018

BOLO, HENRY

W

1200-1300

A1018

ANIMSND

DAN3

W

09:00-12:00

A1018

BOLO, HENRY

W

0800-0900

A1018

AUDSOND

GDD2

F

11:20-14:20

A1018

BOLO, HENRY

F

1020-1120

A1018

AUDIOPR

DMA1

S

14:40-17:40

A1018

BOLO,HENRY

F

0920-1020

A1018

MGRAPH3

DMA2

T

14:40-17:40

A1012

BRINGAS, BRIAN

T

0800-0900

A1001

MGRAPH3

DMA1

T

11:20-14:20

A1014

BRINGAS, BRIAN

T

0900-1000

A1001

MADVERT

DMA1

T

14:40-17:40

A1026

BRUCELAS, DINO

T

12:20-13:20

Collab Room

MADVERT

DMA2

T

18:00-21:00

A1026

BRUCELAS, DINO

T

13:20-14:20

Collab Room

MINTER2

DMAG

W

18:00-21:00

A1002

CABALLERO, ARLENE

W

5:00PM-6:00PM

A1001

MINTER2

DMAH

H

18:00-21:00

A1002

CABALLERO, ARLENE

H

5:00PM-6:00PM

A1001

PHYSDES

DMA5

T

18:00-21:00

A904

CABALLERO, ARLENE

F

5:00PM-6:00PM

A1001

MMA-OJT

DMA4

H

08:00-11:00

A1209

CABALLERO, DAVID

H

11:00-12:00

Collab Room

MSOCDES

DMA2

H

09:30-12:30

A1105

CABANILLA, ABIGAIL M.

T

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

RM 404C - HIFI Office

MMA-OJT

DMA3

H

14:40-17:40

A1209

CABANILLA, ABIGAIL M.

T

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

RM 404C - HIFI Office

MGRAPH3

DMAC

T

18:00-21:00

A1006

CADIZ, GERRILYN

     

M3DANIM

DMAC

H

18:00-21:00

A1012

CALOPEZ, RAMERO

S

9:00 - 10:00

A1012

M3DANIM

DMAG

F

18:00-21:00

A1012

CALOPEZ, RAMERO

S

10:00 - 11:00

A1012

M3DANIM

DMAH

W

18:00-21:00

A1012

CALOPEZ, RAMERO

S

11:00 - 12:00

A1012

CADVIS2

DMA1

T

18:00-21:00

A1022

CALOPEZ, RAMERO

S

8:00 - 9:00

A1012

MMCOMTH

DMA2

H

08:00-11:00

A1026

CAO, RUEPERT JIEL

H

14:30 - 15:30

A1001

MMCOMTH

DMA3

H

11:20-14:20

A1026

CAO, RUEPERT JIEL

H

15:30 - 16:30

A1001

MINTER6

DMA3

F

18:00-21:00

A1002

CARIAGA, REXCEL

F

4:30pm to 5:30pm

Collab Room

MINTER6

DMA1

H

18:00-21:00

A1005

CARIAGA, REXCEL

F

3:30pm-4:30pm

Collab Room

MINTER6

DMA4

H

14:40-17:40

A1007

CARIAGA, REXCEL

H

1:15pm-2:15pm

Collab Room

MINTER1

DMA3

F

11:20-14:20

A1011

CARIAGA, REXCEL

F

2:30pm-3:30pm

Collab Room

M3DANIM

DMA5

T

08:00-11:00

A1012

CHENG, VINCENT OLIVER

T

2:30pm-3:30pm

MMA Consulation Room

M3DANIM

DMA6

T

11:20-14:20

A1012

CHENG, VINCENT OLIVER

T

2:30pm-3:30pm

MMA Consulation Room

NATSCED

DMA3

F

11:20-14:20

A1026

COO, KATHREEN

F

19:00-20:00

Collab Room

NATSCA2

DAR2

F

14:40-17:40

A1209

COO, KATHREEN

F

18:000-19:00

Collab Room

MINTER1

DMAG

S

11:20-14:20

A1003

CRUZ, JED FRANCIS R.

S

9:00 - 10:00

Collab Room

MWEBANI

DMA5

S

14:40-17:40

A1013

CRUZ, JED FRANCIS R.

S

10:00 - 11:00

Collab Room

MBSICAV

DMA6

M

10:20-12:20

A1008a

CUNETA, MARCO

H

1420-1800

Audio Consultation lab

MBSICAV

DMA7

M

12:40-14:40

A1008a

CUNETA, MARCO

H

1420-1800

Audio Consultation lab

MBSICAV

DMA8

M

15:00-17:00

A1008a

CUNETA, MARCO

H

1420-1800

Audio Consultation lab

MBSICAV

DMA9

F

08:00-10:00

A1008a

CUNETA, MARCO

H

1420-1800

Audio Consultation lab

MBSICAV

DMAA

F

10:20-12:20

A1008a

CUNETA, MARCO

H

1420-1800

Audio Consultation lab

MBSICAV

DMAB

F

12:40-14:40

A1008a

CUNETA, MARCO

H

1420-1800

Audio Consultation lab

MADVAUD

DMA1

T

18:00-21:00

A1018

CUNETA, MARCO

H

1420-1800

Audio Consultation lab

ANIMSND

DAN2

H

18:00-21:00

A1018

CUNETA, MARCO

H

1420-1800

Audio Consultation lab

SONDESN

GDD2

H

11:20-14:20

A1018

CUNETA, MARCO

H

1420-1800

Audio Consultation lab

MMAPORT

DMAD

T

14:40-17:40

A1003

CUYCO, EDMUNDO C.

T

18:00 - 19:00

A1001

MMAPORT

DMAC

F

14:40-17:40

A1022

CUYCO, EDMUNDO C.

F

18:00 - 19:00

A1001

MINTER1

DMAF

S

08:00-11:00

A1003

DANGOY, ROSE JULIANNE (NEW)

S

14:30-13:30

A1001

MINTER2

DMAC

T

14:40-17:40

A1002

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

F

4:00-5:00pm

A1001

MINTER2

DMA5

F

11:20-14:20

A1005

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

F

3:00-4:00pm

A1001

PHYSDES

DMA6

M

11:20-14:20

A1026

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

T

6:00-7:00pm

A1001

PHYSDES

DMA7

M

14:40-17:40

A1026

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

T

7:00-8:00pm

A1001

PHYSDES

DMA8

T

11:20-14:20

A1026

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

T

8:00-9:00pm

A1001

PHYSDES

DMA4

F

18:00-21:00

A903

DE GUZMAN, HENRY

F

5:00-6:00pm

A1001

NATSCED

DMA1

H

08:00-11:00

A1015

DE LA PEÑA, JAN RAFAEL VINCENT

H

15:40-16:40

A1001

NATSCA2

DAR1

H

11:20-14:20

A316

DE LA PEÑA, JAN RAFAEL VINCENT

H

14:40-15:40

A1001

NATSCID

DMA1

S

08:00-11:00

A1016

DE LOS REYES, KAREN

S

11:00-12:00

A1016

MMWRITE

DMA2

S

08:00-11:00

A1210

DEL MUNDO, IDA ANITA Q.

S

11:00-12:00

 

SCRIPT2

DLM32

W

09:40-12:40

A1212

DEL MUNDO, IDA ANITA Q.

W

1:00-2:00pm

A1213

VIDPRD2

DMA1

M

11:20-14:20

A1025

DELA CRUZ, ARNALDO

T

9:00-11:00

 

MGRAPH3

DMAH

H

08:00-11:00

A1007

DELLOSA, CELSO

H

2:20-3:20pm

Collab Room

MGRAPH3

DMAI

H

11:20-14:20

A1007

DELLOSA, CELSO

H

2:20-3:20pm

Collab Room

NATSCID

DMA2

S

11:20-14:20

A1015

DOMINGUEZ, ROGER

S

10:20-11:20

A1015

MINTER2

DMA3

M

18:00-21:00

A1002

DURAN, ELIZALDE

M

5:30-6:00pm & 6:00-6:30pm

Collab Room

MINTER2

DMA9

F

14:40-17:40

A1003

DURAN, ELIZALDE

F

5:40-6:40pm

Collab Room

ARTSMA1

DAM1

T

11:20-14:20

A921

DYCHANGCO, BENNET

T

17:40-18:40

A606

AM-SEM3

DAM1

T

14:40-17:40

A922

DYCHANGCO, BENNET

T

18:40-19:40

A606

MMINTRO

DMA1

S

08:00-11:00

A1105

ESPINEDA, MELVIN

S

11:00-12:00

A1010

AUTHOR1

DMA1

H

18:00-21:00

A1003

FELIX, MISCHELLE MAXIM

M

2:40-5:40

A1010

AUTHOR2

DMA1

M

18:00-21:00

A1003

FELIX, MISCHELLE MAXIM

M

2:40-5:40

A1010

MMPRMAN

DMA8

M

11:20-14:20

A1015

FELIX, MISCHELLE MAXIM

M

2:40-5:40

A1010

MMAPORT

DMA2

T

14:40-17:40

A1023

FELIX, MISCHELLE MAXIM

M

2:40-5:40

A1010

MMCOMRE

DMA2

H

11:20-14:20

A1107

FRANCISCO, GENEVIEVE

M

1:30-3:00

A1010

MMAPRJ1

DMA1

T

11:20-14:20

A1209

FRANCISCO, GENEVIEVE

M

3:00-6:00

A1001

MMCOMRE

DMA1

T

14:40-17:40

A1209

FRANCISCO, GENEVIEVE

M

11:00-1:00

A1010

VIDPRD3

DMA1

S

08:00-11:00

A1022

FUCOY, KATRIEL JAIME

S

3:00pm-4:00pm

A1022

VIDPRD3

DMA1

S

11:20-14:20

A1022

FUCOY, KATRIEL JAIME

S

4:00pm-5:00pm

A1022

MGRAPH3

DMA8

T

14:40-17:40

A1007

GARCIA, GAIL GOODRICH

T

18:00-19:00

A1001

MGRAPH3

DMAA

T

11:20-14:20

A1007

GARCIA, GAIL GOODRICH

T

10:00-11:00

A1001

MMAPORT

DMAA

M

11:20-14:20

A1007

GARCIA, GAIL GOODRICH

M

10:00-11:00

A1001

M3DANIM

DMA1

M

08:00-11:00

A1012

GARCIA, JOHN VOLTAIRE

F

8:00-9:00

A1010

M3DANIM

DMA2

M

11:20-14:20

A1012

GARCIA, JOHN VOLTAIRE

F

9:00-10:00

A1010

M3DANIM

DMAF

F

14:40-17:40

A1012

GARCIA, JOHN VOLTAIRE

F

10:00-11:00

A1010

CADVIS1

DMA1

M

18:00-21:00

A1022

DE LOS REYES, KAREN

     

NATSCA1

DPH1

F

11:20-14:20

A1112

GARCIA, JOHN VOLTAIRE

M

15:00-14:00

A1010

NATSCED

DMA2

H

08:00-11:00

A1016

GUTIERREZ, CARLOS JOSELITO

H

11:00-12:00

A1016

MMPRMAN

DMAC

F

14:40-17:40

A1015

JAVIER, ANN HAZEL

F

9:00-10:00

A1001

MSCIETY

DMA1

F

11:20-14:20

A1015

JAVIER, ANN HAZEL

F

10:00-11:00

A1001

MMWRITE

DMA3

S

11:20-14:20

A1210

JONSON, DAFFY MAY F.

S

10:20AM-11:20AM, by appointment

A1010

MMICONT

DMA2

H

11:20-14:20

A1014

JUANE, KATRINA S.

H

4:00PM-5:00PM

A1010

MINTER3

DMA2

H

08:00-11:00

A1023

JUANE, KATRINA S.

H

3:00PM - 4:00PM

Collab Room

MINTER2

DMAI

S

08:00-11:00

A1013

KEE, CHRISTIAN

S

11:00-12:00

A1013

MINTER5

DMA3

H

18:00-21:00

A1006

LACISTE, BOBBY

T

7:00pm-8:00pm

A1010

MADVWEB

DMA1

S

08:00-10:00

A1014

LACISTE, BOBBY

T

6:00pm-7:00pm

A1010

MMAPRJ1

DMA2

M

11:20-14:20

A1209

LAPEÑA, MA. CARMELA CECILIA

T

11- 12

A1010

MMAPRJ1

DMA4

T

08:00-11:00

A1209

LAPEÑA, MA. CARMELA CECILIA

T

12 - 1

A1010

MMWRITE

DMA1

M

14:40-17:40

A1209

LAPEÑA, MA. CARMELA CECILIA

T

1 - 2

A1010

M3DANIM

DMA3

M

14:40-17:40

A1012

LATUMBO, JAIME C.

H

6-9

A1009

M3DANIM

DMAA

H

11:20-14:20

A1012

LATUMBO, JAIME C.

W

6-9

A1009

M3DANIM

DMAB

H

14:40-17:40

A1012

LATUMBO, JAIME C.

F

6-9

A1009

M3DANIM

DMAE

F

11:20-14:20

A1012

LATUMBO, JAIME C.

M

6-9

A1009

MINTER1

DMAI

H

14:40-17:40

A1003

LAZARO, JESSE RAY

W

1-2

Collab Room

MMAPORT

DMAE

T

18:00-21:00

A1003

LAZARO, JESSE RAY

W

2-3

Collab Room

MMAPORT

DMA3

H

11:20-14:20

A1023

LAZARO, JESSE RAY

W

3-4

Collab Room

MGRAPH3

DMA7

S

11:20-14:20

A1023

LIAO, RAFAEL PAOLO

S

3-4

collab room

MGRAPH3

DMA9

S

08:00-11:00

A1023

LIAO, RAFAEL PAOLO

S

4-5

collab room

MGAMEPR

DMA1

F

18:00-21:00

A1006

LOPEZ, GERSON

F

9:00 am to 10:30 am

Collab Room

MINTER2

DMAE

F

14:40-17:40

A1023

LOPEZ, GERSON

F

1:00 pm to 2:30 pm

Collab Room

M3DANIM

DMA4

M

18:00-21:00

A1012

LOS BAÑOS, HERNANDO

M

5:00 pm to 6:00 pm

Collab Room

M3DANIM

DMA7

S

08:00-11:00

A1012

LOS BAÑOS, HERNANDO

S

7:20 am to 8:00 am; 11:00 to 11:20

A1012

M3DANIM

DMA8

T

18:00-21:00

A1012

LOS BAÑOS, HERNANDO

T

5:00 pm to 6:00 pm

Collab Room

M3DANIM

DMAD

S

11:20-14:20

A1012

LOS BAÑOS, HERNANDO

S

2:20 to 3:20 pm

Collab Room

MAUDPST

DMA1

T

14:40-17:40

A1018

MANIKAN, JOSE MANUEL

M

900-1000

1018/1019 audiolab

MDAUDIO

DMA1

M

14:40-17:40

A1018

MANIKAN, JOSE MANUEL

M

1000-1100

1018/1019 audiolab

MDAUDIO

DMA2

M

18:00-21:00

A1018

MANIKAN, JOSE MANUEL

M

1100-1200

1018/1019 audiolab

MSFXDES

DMA1

T

11:20-14:20

A1018

MANIKAN, JOSE MANUEL

M

1200-100

1018/1019 audiolab

MSOCDES

DMA1

T

14:40-17:40

A1105

MANINANG, JENNIFER P.

T

1-2pm

Collab Room

MMA-OJT

DMA2

H

11:20-14:20

A1210

MANINANG, JENNIFER P.

H

3-4pm

Collab Room

MGRAPH1

DMA1

T

11:20-14:20

A1013

MARAMARA, JOHN ASHER

T

10:20-11:20AM

Collab Room

MGRAPH1

DMA2

T

14:40-17:40

A1013

MARAMARA, JOHN ASHER

T

5:40-6:40

Collab Room

MGRAPH3

DMAF

S

08:00-11:00

A1005

MARIANO, VICTOR PHILIP

S

11:00-12:00pm, via appointment

Collab Room

MGRAPH3

DMA3

F

08:00-11:00

A1006

MILLAN, PABLO JR.

T

15:30-16:30

Collab Room

MGRAPH3

DMAJ

T

18:00-21:00

A1007

MILLAN, PABLO JR.

T

16:30-17:30

Collab Room

MMAPORT

DMAB

F

11:20-14:20

A1022

MILLAN, PABLO JR.

F

14:30-15:30

Collab Room

GRAPDES

DMA1

M

11:20-14:20

A1023

MILLEVO, RONNIE

M

14:20-15:20

A1010

NATSCA1

DFP1

F

11:20-14:20

A1107

MILLEVO, RONNIE

F

14:20-15:20

A1010

MMPRMAN

DMA1

T

08:00-11:00

A1015

MOLON, ROY NICOLAS JR.

T

11:00- 12:00

A1010

MMPRMAN

DMA3

H

14:40-17:40

A1015

MOLON, ROY NICOLAS JR.

H

13:20- 14:20

A1010

MGRAPH3

DMAD

F

08:00-11:00

A1007

MONES, EMILY R.

F

14:30 - 15:30

A1010

MGRAPH3

DMAE

F

11:20-14:20

A1007

MONES, EMILY R.

F

15:40 - 16:40

A1010

M3DANIM

DMA9

S

14:40-17:40

A1012

MOSO, MELVIN

     

MINTER2

DMA4

M

14:40-17:40

A1003

MUTYA, SOLEIL

M

10:00-11:00

A1010

MINTER6

DMA2

M

11:20-14:20

A1022

MUTYA, SOLEIL

M

17:45-18:45

A1010

MINTER2

DMA7

T

11:20-14:20

A1003

PAGARIGAN, LUNA LUNINGNING D.

T

14:20-15:20

A1010

MINTER2

DMA6

F

08:00-11:00

A1005

PAGARIGAN, LUNA LUNINGNING D.

F

13:00-14:00

A1010

MINTER2

DMAA

T

08:00-11:00

A1005

PAGARIGAN, LUNA LUNINGNING D.

T

15:20-16:20

A1010

MINTER3

DMA1

H

08:00-11:00

A1022

PINEDA, ARLEEN

W

11:00-12:00

A1010

MINTER2

DMAD

F

08:00-11:00

A1023

PINEDA, ARLEEN

W

12:00-1:00

A1010

PHYSDES

DMA1

W

08:00-11:00

A920

PINEDA, ARLEEN

H

11:00-12:00

A1010

MGRAPH2

DMA3

H

08:00-11:00

A1014

POLLARCO, WILFREDO

H

10:00-11:00

A1014

DESNCON

DMA1

H

11:20-14:20

A1128

POLLARCO, WILFREDO

H

9:00-10:00

A1014

MINTER1

DMA7

T

08:00-11:00

A1002

PROVIDO, JOSE ROBERTO JR.

T

7:00-8:00

A1002

MINTER1

DMA9

T

11:20-14:20

A1002

PROVIDO, JOSE ROBERTO JR.

T

14:20-15:20

Collab Room

MINTER1

DMAA

H

08:00-11:00

A1003

PROVIDO, JOSE ROBERTO JR.

H

7:00-8:00

A1003

MINTER1

DMAB

H

11:20-14:20

A1003

PROVIDO, JOSE ROBERTO JR.

H

14:20-15:20

Collab Room

MMAPORT

DMA1

T

11:20-14:20

A1023

PUENTE, VANESSA B.

T

8:00-11:00

Consultation Room

MMPRMAN

DMA2

T

11:20-14:20

A1015

QUE, ERVINNE STEWART

M

1:40 - 2:40

Collab Room

MMPRMAN

DMAD

T

18:00-21:00

A1015

QUE, ERVINNE STEWART

T

3:20-4:20

Collab Room

MMPRMAN

DMAA

M

14:40-17:40

A1016

QUE, ERVINNE STEWART

T

2:20-3:20

Collab Room

MMPRMAN

DMAE

M

18:00-21:00

A1016

QUE, ERVINNE STEWART

T

4:20-5:20

Collab Room

MHYPERN

DMA1

T

14:40-17:40

A1014

RALLOS, LANIE

T

1:00 - 2:00

1001 Consultation Room

MHYPERN

DMA2

H

14:40-17:40

A1014

RALLOS, LANIE

H

1:00 - 2:00

1001 Consultation Room

MMSTRAM

DMA2

S

11:20-14:20

A1209

MAIQUEZ, MIKHAEL FEDERICO

S

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

 

MGRAPH3

DMAB

T

14:40-17:40

A1006

RAMOS, JAMA

     

SONDESN

DMA1

F

14:40-17:40

A1018

ROBLES, RICARDO IV

T

12:00 - 13:00

1019i (Audio Consultation Room)

ANIMSND

DAN1

H

14:40-17:40

A1018

ROBLES, RICARDO IV

T

13:00 - 14:00

1019i (Audio Consultation Room)

SONDESN

GDD1

H

08:00-11:00

A1018

ROBLES, RICARDO IV

T

14:00 - 15:00

1019i (Audio Consultation Room)

ADSOUND

GDD1

M

08:00-11:00

A1018

ROBLES, RICARDO IV

T

15:00 - 16:00

1019i (Audio Consultation Room)

AUDSOND

GDD1

T

08:00-11:00

A1018

ROBLES, RICARDO IV

T

16:00 - 17:00

1019i (Audio Consultation Room)

MMA-OJT

DMA1

H

11:20-14:20

A1209

ROBLES, RICARDO IV

T

11:00 - 12:00

A1010

MCORPVD

DMA1

T

08:00-11:00

A1013

ROQUE, ARISTOTLE

T

11:00-12:00

Collab Room

MCORPVD

DMA2

H

08:00-11:00

A1013

ROQUE, ARISTOTLE

H

11:00-12:00

Collab Room

MINTER1

DMA4

F

08:00-11:00

A1002

SAMONTE, JOHN PAUL KEVIN

W

11:00-12:00

Consultation Room (1001)

MMPRMAN

DMA6

T

14:40-17:40

A1016

SAMONTE, JOHN PAUL KEVIN

W

2:00-3:00

Consultation Room (1001)

MMPRMAN

DMA7

T

11:20-14:20

A1016

SAMONTE, JOHN PAUL KEVIN

W

3:00-4:00

Consultation Room (1001)

MINTER1

DMA6

F

11:20-14:20

A1023

SAMONTE, JOHN PAUL KEVIN

W

1:00-2:00

Consultation Room (1001)

MMAPORT

DMA6

T

11:20-14:20

A1022

SISON, HANNAH RUTH

T

10:00am-11:00am

Collab Room

MMAPORT

DMA7

T

14:40-17:40

A1022

SISON, HANNAH RUTH

T

6:00pm-7:00pm

Collab Room

MMPRFOL

DMA1

H

14:40-17:40

A1023

SISON, HANNAH RUTH

H

12:00nn - 1:00pm

Collab Room

MMPRFOL

DMA1

H

18:00-21:00

A1023

SISON, HANNAH RUTH

H

1:00pm - 2:00pm

Collab Room

MGRAPH3

DMAG

S

11:20-14:20

A1005

SON, RAYMOND

S

2:30-3:30PM

Collab Room

ADVEDES

DMA1

T

18:00-21:00

A902

SON, RAYMOND

S

3:30-4:30PM

Collab Room

MDVIDEO

DMA1

M

14:40-17:40

A1014

SUGUITAN, TRINIDAD

M

1:40-2:40

MMA Office

MWEBANI

DMA3

T

11:20-14:20

A1011

TAGYAMON, ANGELI

T

10:10-11:10 AM

MMA Consultation Rm

MWEBANI

DMA4

T

14:40-17:40

A1011

TAGYAMON, ANGELI

T

6:00 - 7:00PM

MMA Consultation Rm

MWEBANI

DMA1

H

11:20-14:20

A1022

TAGYAMON, ANGELI

H

10:10-11:10 AM

MMA Consultation Rm

MWEBANI

DMA2

H

14:40-17:40

A1022

TAGYAMON, ANGELI

H

6:00 - 7:00PM

MMA Consultation Rm

AUTHOR3

DMA1

H

11:20-14:20

A1006

TAN, JANIN

H

2:30 - 3:30

Collab Room

MMAPORT

DMA8

M

08:00-11:00

A1006

TAN, JANIN

M

2:30 - 3:30

Collab Room

MMAPORT

DMA9

M

11:20-14:20

A1006

TAN, JANIN

M

3:30 - 4:30

Collab Room

MMICONT

DMA3

H

08:00-11:00

A1012

TAN, JANIN

H

3:30-4:30

Collab Room

MMICONT

DMA1

W

08:00-11:00

A1002

TAN, PENELOPE

W

11AM to 12NN

A1002

WEBDEV1

DMA1

F

08:00-11:00

A1022

TAN, PENELOPE

F

11AM to 12NN

A1001

MMCOMTH

DMA1

S

08:00-11:00

A1026

TAN, PENELOPE

S

11AM to 12NN

A1001

ANIMSND

DAN4

W

14:40-17:40

A1018

TEC, ROSS

     

MINTER5

DMA2

H

14:40-17:40

A1006

TI, MARC CRICHELLE

H

2:40pm to 540pm

Collab Room

MMPRMAN

DMA4

H

11:20-14:20

A1015

TI, MARC CRICHELLE

H

2:40pm to 540pm

Collab Room

MMPRMAN

DMA9

M

14:40-17:40

A1015

TI, MARC CRICHELLE

H

2:40pm to 540pm

Collab Room

WEBDEV3

DMA1

H

18:00-21:00

A1022

TI, MARC CRICHELLE

H

2:40pm to 540pm

Collab Room

PHYSDES

DMA2

F

11:20-14:20

A908

TI, MARC CRICHELLE

H

2:40pm to 540pm

Collab Room

MMPRMAN

DMAB

F

14:40-17:40

A1015

TUBILLEJA, MIKAEL TONIO

F

1:00-2:30pm

A1001

MMAPORT

DMA4

H

08:00-11:00

A1005

VELASCO-WANSOM, MOLINIA ANNE

H

4:00-5:00 PM

MMA Office

MMAPORT

DMA5

H

11:20-14:20

A1005

VELASCO-WANSOM, MOLINIA ANNE

H

5:00-6:00 PM

MMA Office

MGRAPH2

DMA1

M

11:20-14:20

A1003

VILLAGONZALO, FRANCO JR.

M

2:40-3:40PM

Collab Room

MINTER1

DMA2

H

08:00-11:00

A1002

VILLARIBA-DALLO, MARA

H

11:00AM-12:00PM

A1001

MINTER1

DMAC